Smith & Myers
Share

About This Event

Smith & Myers plays at House of Blues Chicago in Chicago on Monday, December 7, 2026 at 6:30 PM. Don't miss out. Buy your tickets now!

Frequently Asked Questions

When does Smith & Myers take place?
Smith & Myers takes place on Dec 7, 2026 at 6:30 PM.

Where does Smith & Myers take place?
Smith & Myers takes place at House of Blues Chicago in Chicago.

How do I buy tickets for Smith & Myers?
Click "Buy Tickets" above - it takes you straight to the official Ticketmaster ticket page.

Affiliate Disclosure

If you click and make a purchase, we may earn a small commission at no extra cost to you.

🎉 You're subscribed!