Pippi på de syv hav
Pippi på de syv hav

Pippi på de syv hav

📅 Date Oct 1, 2026 · 5:00 PM
📍 Location Oslo
🏟️ Venue Skillebekk Scene
🎵 Genre Theatre
Share

About This Event

Pippi på de syv hav plays at Skillebekk Scene in Oslo on Thursday, October 1, 2026 at 5:00 PM. Don't miss out. Buy your tickets now!

Frequently Asked Questions

When does Pippi på de syv hav take place?
Pippi på de syv hav takes place on Oct 1, 2026 at 5:00 PM.

Where does Pippi på de syv hav take place?
Pippi på de syv hav takes place at Skillebekk Scene in Oslo.

How do I buy tickets for Pippi på de syv hav?
Click "Buy Tickets" above - it takes you straight to the official Ticketmaster ticket page.

Affiliate Disclosure

If you click and make a purchase, we may earn a small commission at no extra cost to you.

🎉 You're subscribed!