DANS LE Choeur DE Celine

DANS LE Choeur DE Celine

📅 Date Jun 11, 2027 · 8:00 PM
📍 Location Chambery, 73
🎵 Genre Chanson Francaise
Share

About This Event

DANS LE Choeur DE Celine plays at LE PHARE - CHAMBERY METROPOLE in Chambery on Friday, June 11, 2027 at 8:00 PM. Don't miss out. Buy your tickets now!

Frequently Asked Questions

When does DANS LE Choeur DE Celine take place?
DANS LE Choeur DE Celine takes place on Jun 11, 2027 at 8:00 PM.

Where does DANS LE Choeur DE Celine take place?
DANS LE Choeur DE Celine takes place at LE PHARE - CHAMBERY METROPOLE in Chambery.

How do I buy tickets for DANS LE Choeur DE Celine?
Click "Buy Tickets" above - it takes you straight to the official Ticketmaster ticket page.

Affiliate Disclosure

If you click and make a purchase, we may earn a small commission at no extra cost to you.

🎉 You're subscribed!