Calema & GNTK
Calema

Calema & GNTK

📅 Date Nov 7, 2026 · 8:30 PM
📍 Location Genève
🏟️ Venue Arena Genève
🎵 Genre World
Share

About This Event

Calema plays at Arena Genève in Genève on Saturday, November 7, 2026 at 8:30 PM. Don't miss out. Buy your tickets now!

Frequently Asked Questions

When does Calema & GNTK take place?
Calema & GNTK takes place on Nov 7, 2026 at 8:30 PM.

Where does Calema & GNTK take place?
Calema & GNTK takes place at Arena Genève in Genève.

How do I buy tickets for Calema & GNTK?
Click "Buy Tickets" above - it takes you straight to the official Ticketmaster ticket page.

Affiliate Disclosure

If you click and make a purchase, we may earn a small commission at no extra cost to you.

🎉 You're subscribed!